Jessica Roberts Interview

Jessica Roberts interview with big boob star

Jessica Roberts is a gorgeous natural woman from Illinois, Chicago. Still a relative newcomer to the industry, she has already shot some fantastic scenes for Bang Bros, Reality Kings, and Scoreland, making the most of her fantastic G cup breasts.

When did you start modeling and how did you first get into the adult industry?

I first started modeling in May of last year. I found a photographer that helped me train with my modeling.  I was looking for more modeling work and I found an ad to do adult work.  When I was a young girl I always had a big chest. I knew I belonged in the adult industry.

What was your first shoot like? 

My first shoot was with Score Group.  It was great.  I got my hair and make-up done. Getting treated like a real princess.

What’s been your favorite experience in modeling?

Being able to travel to different places.

How has the career affected your everyday life? How do people react if you tell them what you do?

Not being able to see my family and friends is hard.  I don’t tell people what I do unless they ask.

Do you have to work hard to keep your body in great shape?

No, I am all natural. I recently lost 16lbs just from eating healthy. I haven’t worked out at all, but I am very active in everyday life.

Do you have a favorite shoot from your career to date?

I really enjoy all my shoots, but my favorite one is the one in Miami I did for Bang Bros.

Are there any type of shoot you’d love to try?

Somewhere on the beach.

What advice would you give to any girl considering getting into the adult industry?

Girls need to really think about it before they do anything because it is a big change to your life.

Is modeling a long term career for you or are there other things you want to move into? 

I am not sure; I will have to see what other opportunities come up.

Is it right that you’ve recently moved to LA? 

Yes, I moved to LA in February to focus on my career.

What do you enjoy doing with your free time?

I like being with my family. Also, I love to swim and be creative.

You’re a naturally curvy woman – does it worry you that girls are put under pressure to slim down? What would you say to girls in that position?

I was told to lose weight, but most people told me to never change because I am perfect the way I am.  Beauty comes in all different shapes, sizes, and colors.  I love natural beauty.

What is the best thing about having big boobs?

Playing with them.

And the worst? 

Back pain

How old were you when your boobs developed? 

I was 10 years old.  When I was in sixth grade I had a full C cup.

Sexiest Woman in the world?

Marilyn Monroe.

Sexiest man? 

Matt Damon

What qualities do you attractive in a man?

Someone who is funny, outgoing, smart, charming, down to earth, with a great smile and pretty eyes.

Your perfect night out? 

Great food with a great conversation.

Your prefect night in? 

Cuddling with Cody James and watching a movie.

Favorite sex position?

Missionary.

What turns you on?

A hot make out session.

Favorite type of music?

90’s pop / alternative rock.

Favorite drink?

Water.

Favorite reading material?

Cosmo.

View all scenes featuring Jessica Roberts

Key Facts

Name: Jessica Roberts

Aliases: Jessica Rabbit

Date of Birth: May 24, 1988

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Eye color: Blue

Hair color: Brown

Measurements: 32-27-35

Boobs: 32G (Natural)

Height: 5’8”

Weight: 158 lbs

Piercings: Ears and navel

Tattoos: Pink lips on right butt cheek

Freeones link: Jessica Roberts at Freeones



  • Jessica Roberts is the best chubby porn actress.
    She became my favorite.
    Especially the pics and movies in blue swimsuit with Noelle Easton … wow !!

  • Asdfgh

    Shes beautiful, what is her ancestry ?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*